Trainingsschema

Trainingsschema

Maandag :

Team Tijd Trainer(s) Info
DSOV Mini F1 16.00 - 17.00 Aldo Moraal, Pepijn Pronk
  • -
DSOV JO8-1 17.00 - 18.00
  • 2C
  • -
DSOV JO9-1 17.00 - 18.00
  • 1B
  • training op 1b (kwart veld)
DSOV JO9-2 17.00 - 18.00 Rody Schepers
  • 1C
  • -
DSOV JO9-3 17.00 - 18.00
  • 1D
  • -
DSOV JO10-1 17.00 - 18.00
  • 2A
  • -
DSOV JO11-1 18.00 - 19.15
  • 1A
  • -
DSOV JO11-2 18.00 - 19.15
  • 1B
  • -
DSOV JO11-3 18.00 - 19.15
  • 1C
  • -
DSOV JO15-1 18.00 - 19.15
  • 2A
  • -
DSOV 2 19.15 - 20.30
  • 2A
  • -
DSOV JO13-2 19.15 - 20.30
  • 1 Jack Sharp
  • -
DSOV JO14-1 19.15 - 20.30
  • 1 Zijdewinde
  • -
DSOV MO19-1 19.15 - 20.30
  • 2B
  • -
DSOV 1 20.30 - 22.00
  • 1
  • -

Dinsdag :

Team Tijd Trainer(s) Info
DSOV JO12-1 17.00 - 18.00
  • 1C
  • -
DSOV JO12-2 17.00 - 18.00
  • 1D
  • -
DSOV JO13-1 18.00 - 19.15
  • 1 Zijdewinde
  • -
DSOV JO15-2 18.00 - 19.15
  • 1 Jack Sharp
  • -
DSOV JO17-1 18.00 - 19.15
  • 2A
  • 9
  • Ballenkar
DSOV JO17-2 18.00 - 19.15
  • 2B
  • -
DSOV DSOV O23 (zon) 19.15 - 20.30
  • 2A
  • -
DSOV JO19-1 19.15 - 20.30
  • 2B
  • -
DSOV MO17-1 19.15 - 20.30
  • 1 Jack Sharp
  • -
DSOV O23-1 19.15 - 20.30
  • 2A
  • -
DSOV 1 20.30 - 22.00 Bart Jansen, Barry Kenselaar, Robin Willemse
  • 1
  • 1
  • -
DSOV 2 20.30 - 22.00
  • 2A
  • 2
  • -
DSOV VR1 20.30 - 22.00
  • 2B
  • -

Woensdag :

Team Tijd Trainer(s) Info
DSOV JO8-1 17.00 - 18.00
  • 1C
  • -
DSOV JO9-1 17.00 - 18.00
  • 2B
  • -
DSOV JO9-2 17.00 - 18.00
  • 2C
  • -
DSOV JO9-3 17.00 - 18.00
  • 2D
  • -
DSOV JO10-1 17.00 - 18.00
  • 1A
  • -
DSOV Mini F1 17.00 - 18.00 Aldo Moraal, Mahmoud Benhaddi
  • training op 1a (kwart veld)
DSOV JO11-1 18.00 - 19.15
  • 2A
  • -
DSOV JO11-2 18.00 - 19.15
  • 2B
  • -
DSOV JO11-3 18.00 - 19.15
  • 2C
  • -
DSOV JO15-1 18.00 - 19.15
  • 1 Zijdewinde
  • -
DSOV JO14-1 19.15 - 20.30
  • 2A
  • -
DSOV JO17-3 19.15 - 20.30
  • 2B
  • -
DSOV 2 20.30 - 22.00
  • 2A
  • -
DSOV 3 (zon) 20.30 - 22.00
  • 2B
  • -
DSOV 4 (zon) 20.30 - 22.00
  • 2B
  • -
DSOV 5 (zon) 20.30 - 22.00
  • 2B
  • -

Donderdag :

Team Tijd Trainer(s) Info
DSOV JO13-2 17.00 - 18.00
  • 2B
  • -
DSOV JO17-2 18.00 - 19.00
  • 1 Jack Sharp
  • -
DSOV JO12-1 18.00 - 19.15
  • 2A
  • -
DSOV JO13-1 18.00 - 19.15
  • 2A
  • -
DSOV JO15-2 18.00 - 19.15 Jacco van Lammeren, Sten Smit
  • 2B
  • -
DSOV JO17-1 18.00 - 19.15
  • 1 Zijdewinde
  • 9
  • Ballenkar
DSOV MO17-1 19.00 - 20.30
  • 2A
  • -
DSOV DSOV O23 (zon) 19.15 - 20.30
  • 1 Zijdewinde
  • -
DSOV JO19-1 19.15 - 20.30
  • 1 Jack Sharp
  • -
DSOV MO19-1 19.15 - 20.30
  • 2B
  • -
DSOV O23-1 19.15 - 20.30
  • 1 Zijdewinde
  • -
DSOV 1 20.30 - 22.00 Bart Jansen, Robin Willemse, Barry Kenselaar
  • 1
  • 1
  • -
DSOV 2 20.30 - 22.00
  • 2A
  • 2
  • -
DSOV VR1 20.30 - 22.00
  • 2B
  • -

Vrijdag :

Team Tijd Trainer(s) Info
DSOV JO12-2 18.00 - 19.00
  • 2B
  • -
DSOV JO17-3 19.00 - 20.00
  • 2A
  • -
DSOV 3 (zon) 20.00 - 21.30
  • 3
  • -
DSOV 4 (zon) 20.00 - 21.30
  • 3
  • -
DSOV 5 (zon) 20.00 - 21.30
  • 3
  • -
DSOV VR30+1 20.30 - 21.30
  • 1 Zijdewinde
  • -
Delen

voeg je eigen gadgets toe aan deze pagina!